Get Up! Get Active! Get Involved! Get Healthy!
back to Results Home | GCSG Home

Summer Games 2005

Diving Results

BOYS /MENS  1 METER

6 & UNDER                                                                       

Gold:  Mathew Flores                        50.00                                               

7 & 8

Gold:  Andrew Webb                        95.20

Silver:  Eriq Olsen                        84.50

Bronze:  Hy Grant Rillero                        82.30

9 & 10

Gold:  Cody Helton                        104.25                                               

Silver:  Marcus Perez                        103.30                                               

Bronze:  Tyler Palosaari                        100.35

11-12

Gold:  Jon Webb                                    147.60

Silver:  Jake Suiter                        100.50

Bronze:  Tyler Palosaari                        100.35

13-14

Gold:  Sean Clark                                    158.85                                               

Silver:  Michael McCoy                        147.70                                               

Bronze:  Jack Zelner                        138.40                                               

15-17

Gold:  Chris Bowman                        211.15

Silver:  Kyle Burdell                        203.20

Bronze:  Steven Theim                        198.80

18-24                                                                                   

Gold:  Bryan Franzen                        254.65                                               

Silver:  Reggie Lewis                        231.10

Bronze:  Jesse Hunter                        180.60                                                                                                                      

45-54

Gold:  Dennis Greenwood                        125.90

55 & UP

Gold:  Fred Schwartz                        162.10

BOYS/MENS  3 METER

7 & 8                                                                                   

Gold:  Andrew Webb                        63.90                                               

Silver:  Dane Fradenburg                        60.40                                               

Silver:  Hy Grant Rillero                        60.40                                               

Bronze:  Jordan Kilhoffer                        54.40

9-10

Gold:  Cory Moreno                        84.80

Silver:  Chaz Donelson                        83.80

Bronze:  Marcus Perez                        74.60

11-12

Gold:  Tyler Palosaari                        96.70                                               

Silver:  Jon Webb                                    76.80                                               

Bronze:  Kent Vierheller                        70.60                                               

13-14

Gold:  Sean Clark                        166.25

Silver:  Michael McCoy                        162.65

Bronze:  Jack Zeller                        132.70

15-17                                                                                   

Gold:  Kyle Burdell                        204.30                                               

Silver:  Steven Theim                        195.40                                               

Bronze:  Blake Beasley                        192.15                                               

18-24

Gold:  Bryan Franzen                        258.85

Silver:  Reggie Lewis                        208.50

Bronze:  Jesse Hunter                        125.90

44-54

Gold:  Dennis Greenwood                        117.00                                               

55 & UP

Gold:  Fred Schwartz                        86.45

GIRLS/WOMENS  1 METER

6 & UNDER                                                                       

Gold:  Rachael Gilbert                        53.65                                               

Silver:  Carlee Ward                        48.20                                                                                 

7-8

Gold:  Natalie Flores                        63.20

Silver:  Kindell Balckwood            59.60

Bronze:  Sarah Treger                        47.50

9-10 DIV II                                   

Gold:  MacKenzie McMullan            101.65                                               

Silver:  Stephanie Colwell              87.55                                               

Bronze:  Kayla McMullan                          86.50                                               

9-10  DIV I                                                                       

Gold:  Cassie Folkerth                          77.00                                                                                                                  

11-12                                                                                   

Gold:  Angelica Webb                        120.20

Silver:  Amanda Martinez              96.25

Bronze:  Mickenzie Haines              89.35

13-14

Gold:  Jami Mugar                        132.35

Silver:  Katie McMullan                        112.90

Bronze:  Chelsea Buck                        103.05

15- 17 DIV II                   

Gold:  Kara Holtorf                        169.10                                               

Silver:  Tonya Hodges                        152.05                                               

Bronze:  Jennifer Buck                        149.10                                               

15-17  DIV I                                                                       

Gold:  Amber Weinberger                        265.90                                               

Silver:  Sara Baker                        264.25                                               

18-24

Gold:  Elyse Hall                        244.95

Silver:  Cierra Carter                        146.60

35-44

Gold:  Lynn Moisoff                        147.00

45-54

Gold:  Jerolyn Webb                        125.00

GIRLS/WOMENS  3 METER

6 & UNDER                                                                       

Gold:  Rachael Gilbert                        42.00                                               

Silver:  Carlee  Ward                        39.50

7-8

Gold:  Sarah Treger                        47.00

9-10 DIV  II                                   

Gold:  Stephanie Colwell            85.05                                               

Silver:  Kayley Gilbert                        79.40                                               

Bronze:  Kayla McMullan                        69.20                                               

9-10 DIV I                       

Gold:  Cassie Folkerth                        87.50                                                                                                            

11-12

Gold:  Angelica Webb                        113.20

Silver:  Mickenzie Haines              81.20

Bronze:  Amanda Martinez              75.60

13-14

Gold:  Jamie Mugar                        101.80

Silver:  Katie McMullan                          95.90

15-17

Gold:  Amber Weinberger                        163.15                                               

Silver:  Kara Holtorf                        160.10                                               

Bronze:  Tonya Hodges                        134.65                                              

15-18

Gold:  Elyse Hall                        265.10

Silver:  Cierra Carter                        174.50

35-44

Gold:  Lynn Moisoff                        110.80                                               

45-54

Gold:  Jerolyn Webb                        140.25

 

           

back to Summer Results